ST DSC 5102
192 Onno de Jong NED SIG 0582
190 Christa Sauerhoefer GER SIG 1103
190 Christa Sauerhoefer GER SIG 0639
190 Christa Sauerhoefer GER SIG 0563
18 Michael Landau GER SIG 0136
18 Michael Landau GER SIG 0132
189 Ralf Klaste GER
189 Ralf Kast GER SIG SIG 1106
189 Ralf Kast GER SIG 1104
188 Sandra Kliem SUI SIG 1099
193 Roderick Glastra NED SIG 1120
188 Sandra Kliem SUI SIG 0556
187 Jolanta Solek POL SIG 1093
187 Jolanata Solek POL SIG 0552
186 Bernd Sauerhoefer GER SIG SIG 1088
186 Bernd Sauerhoefer GER SIG 1085
186 Bernd Sauerhoefer GER SIG 0547
186 Bernd Sauerhoefer GER SIG 0544
186 Bernd Sauerhoefer GER SIG 0543
185 Francesco Beconcini ITA DSC 5101
183 Thomas Gerbracht GER SIG 1079
188 Sandra Kliem SUI DSC 4978
183 Thomas Gerbracht GER SIG 1077
194 Angelika Merkel GER SIG 0589
195 Daniela Bigalke GER SIG 0591
21 Wolfgang Fehringer GER SIG 0152
21 Wolfgang Fehringer GER SIG 0150
208 Lars Ruebenkamp GER SIG 0677
208 Lars Ruebenkamp GER SIG 0676
207 Christian Langer SUI SIG 0699
207 Christian Langer SUI SIG 0696
204 Thorsten Pollenus BEL SIG 0645
203 Krzysztof POL SIG 0633
201 Marcel Benz SUI SIG 0626
1 SIG 0001
194 Angelika Merkel GER SIG 1116
19 Claudio Driussi ITA SIG 0142
199 Michel Laboure FRA SIG 0623
199 Michel Laboure FRA SIG 0622
198 Hans Reich GER SIG 0614
198 Hans Reich GER SIG 0613
197 Juergen Stolz GER SIG 1139
197 Juergen Stolz GER SIG 1138
197 Juergen Stolz GER SIG 0612
195 Daniela Bigalke GER SIG 1132
195 Daniela Bigalke GER SIG 1131
19 Claudio Driussi ITA SIG 0141
21 Wolfgang Fehringer GER SIG 0153
183 Thomas Gerbracht GER SIG 0576
17 Maik Mueller GER SIG 0124
13 Daniele Spiriti ITA SIG 0106
13 Daniele Spiriti ITA SIG 0105
13 Daniele Spiriti ITA SIG 0101
137 Susanne Noppe Haller GER SIG 1005
134 Sandra Hederich GER SIG 1007
133 Roman Radlowski POL SIG 0479
131 Marcel greminger SUI SIG 0463
131 Marcel Greminger SUI SIG 0987
131 Marcel Greminger SUI SIG 0984
131 Marcel Greminger SUI SIG 0466
144 Heiko Schwenn GER SIG 0996
131 MarceL Greminger SUI SIG 0465
124a SIG 0453
124 Ulrike Ruckes GER SIG 0449
107 Ugo del Nevo ITA DSC 5109
107 Ugo del Nevo ITA DSC 5108
105 Caroline Bidell GER SIG 0947
105 Caroline Bidell GER DSC 5112
105 Carolin Bidell GER SIG 0425
103 Waltraud Langer SUI SIG 0433
102 Marja de Jong NED DSC 5110
126 Krystian Racozy POL SIG 0459
17 Maik Mueller GER SIG 0128
148 Robert Oettl GER SIG 0480
148 Robert Oettl GER SIG 1000
177 Waltraud Langer SUI DSC 4966
175 Dariusz Juszczyk POL SIG 1084
175 Dariusz Juszczyk POL SIG 1082
173 Michael Ruopp GER SIG 1075
173 Michael Ruopp GER SIG 1074
173 Michael Ruopp GER SIG 0600
173 Michael Ruopp GER SIG 0505
167 Carel van Mortel NED SIG 1042
167 Carel van Mortel NED SIG 1041
166 Andre van deBrink NED SIG 0486
148 Robert Oettl GER SIG 0484
166 Andre van de Brink NED SIG 0526
15 Andrea Marcenaro ITA SIG 0118 01
15 Andrea Marcenaro ITA SIG 0118
15 Andrea Marcenaro ITA SIG 0115
155 Marcel Schaedler LIE SIG 0520
154 Thomas Goerdes GER SIG 1033
151 Wolf Dieter Schmitt GER SIG 1013
14 Hannelore Proske GER SIG 0112
14 Hannelore Proske GER SIG 0109
149 Gerd Haller GER SIG 1008
166 Andre van de Brink NED SIG 0488
100 Thomas Knyhalla GER SIG 0958
22 Christian Hanf GER SIG 0155
25 Klaus Boehm GER SIG 0172
SIG 0365
SIG 0361
SIG 0347
SIG 0338
SIG 0329
SIG 0321
SIG 0263
SIG 0258
SIG 0250
SIG 0245
SIG 0382
SIG 0243
SIG 0241
SIG 0235
SIG 0233
SIG 0231
SIG 0224
SIG 0223
9 Marcel Kreuzig GER SIG 0097
9 Marcel Kreuzig GER SIG 0096
97 Michael Benz SUI SIG 0393
SIG 0242
90 Massimo Martini ITA SIG 0934
SIG 0446
SIG 0538
SIG 1111
SIG 1073
SIG 1067
SIG 1063
SIG 1060
SIG 1037
SIG 0971
SIG 0970
SIG 0891
SIG 0888neu
SIG 0492
SIG 0888
SIG 0845
SIG 0814
SIG 0812
SIG 0811
SIG 0775
SIG 0760
SIG 0649
SIG 0604
SIG 0569
SIG 0855
22 Christian Hanf GER SIG 0158
8f SIG 0042
8c SIG 0039
48 Samuel Matanin SVK SIG 0252 Nr48
47 Sandra Kaufmann SUI SIG 0276
3 SIG 0003
32 Miroslav Waskowski POL SIG 0567
31 SIG 0207
31 Jakub Slowik POL SIG 0206
30 Sabine Schoierer GER SIG 0720
30 Sabine Schoierer GER SIG 0719
30 Sabine Schoierer GER SIG 0718
30 Sabine Schoierer GER SIG 0205
48 Samuel Matanin SVK SIG 0253
30 Sabine Schoierer GER SIG 0203
29 Thomas Radlowski POL SIG 0196
28 Kita Malgorzata POL SIG 0750
28 Kita Malgorzata POL SIG 0745
28 Kita Malgorzata POL SIG 0199
28 Kita Malgorzata POL SIG 0198
27 Rolf Ewald GER SIG 0186
27 Rolf Ewald GER SIG 0185
26 Marinus Guy BEL SIG 0178
26 Marinus Guy BEL DSC 5024
2 SIG 0002
8d SIG 0040
48 Samuel Matanin SVK SIG 0755
50 Markus Rechner GER SIG 0262
8b SIG 0038
8a SIG 0033
8 SIG 0025
81 Rolf Schrei SUI SIG 0921
7 SIG 0024
77 Anastasia Sokolova RUS SIG 0882
76 Anna Evdokimova RUS SIG 0910
76 Anna Evdokimova RUS DSC 5092
75 Bernd Kirstein GER SIG 0892
4 SIG 0004
74 Waldemar Stawowczyk POL SIG 0875
6 SIG 0017
69 Olga Samarina RUS SIG 0825
69 Olga Samarina RUS SIG 0819
69 Olga Samarina RUS DSC 5065
5 SIG 0016
59 Denis Pshenitsyn RUS DSC 4835
58 Pierre Chappe FRA DSC 5051
53 Luca Quartullo ITA SIG 0272
52 Igor Pribula SVK SIG 0269
70 Oliwer Paczynski POL SIG 0297
100 Thomas Knyhalla GER SIG 0412

Address


WSA - World Sleddog Association
Amorbacher Str. 52
D - 74722 Buchen Hettingen